Results
Official Results | 2020 Miss Minnesota USA & Teen USA Pageants
MISS MINNESOTA USA® 2020
Taylor Fondie
1st Runner-up
Muna A.
2nd Runner-up
Madeline H.
3rd Runner-up
Carissa R.
4th Runner-up
Zianya S.
Semi-Finalists
Kalladera A.
Nicole D.
Kala S.
Danielle H.
Nicole N.
Emily F.
Maddy K.
Victoria S.
Erin O.
Carolyn M.
Kim M.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Kamaria B..
Swimwear | Anna B.
Evening Gown | Zahra M.
Miss Congeniality
Amber D.
Most Photogenic
Sefia D.
People's Choice
Kim M.
Taylor Fondie
1st Runner-up
Muna A.
2nd Runner-up
Madeline H.
3rd Runner-up
Carissa R.
4th Runner-up
Zianya S.
Semi-Finalists
Kalladera A.
Nicole D.
Kala S.
Danielle H.
Nicole N.
Emily F.
Maddy K.
Victoria S.
Erin O.
Carolyn M.
Kim M.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Kamaria B..
Swimwear | Anna B.
Evening Gown | Zahra M.
Miss Congeniality
Amber D.
Most Photogenic
Sefia D.
People's Choice
Kim M.
MISS MINNESOTA TEEN USA® 2020
Gwendolyn Buchanan
1st Runner-up
Madison B.
2nd Runner-up
Katarina S.
3rd Runner-up
Megan J.
4th Runner-up
Lauren D.
Semi-Finalists
Tianna J.
Ellie B.
Addyson S.
Madi M.
Ashley L.
Kaiden Q.
Rommy R.
Jasmin C.
Alison W.
Madeline H.
Madison C.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Aviana S.
Active Wear | Kori B.
Evening Gown | Marysa L.
Miss Congeniality
Madison C.
Most Photogenic
Mariyam B.
People's Choice
Megan J.
Gwendolyn Buchanan
1st Runner-up
Madison B.
2nd Runner-up
Katarina S.
3rd Runner-up
Megan J.
4th Runner-up
Lauren D.
Semi-Finalists
Tianna J.
Ellie B.
Addyson S.
Madi M.
Ashley L.
Kaiden Q.
Rommy R.
Jasmin C.
Alison W.
Madeline H.
Madison C.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Aviana S.
Active Wear | Kori B.
Evening Gown | Marysa L.
Miss Congeniality
Madison C.
Most Photogenic
Mariyam B.
People's Choice
Megan J.
Jason Greco Volunteer of the Year Award
Josie Peterburs
Sponsor of the Year
Deb Schroeder Photography
Spirit of MISS USA® & MISS TEEN USA®
Hope H. & Shalom H.
Spokesmodel Award
Katerina K.
Director's Award
Tsunami D.
Most Dedicated Contestant
Dana F.
Josie Peterburs
Sponsor of the Year
Deb Schroeder Photography
Spirit of MISS USA® & MISS TEEN USA®
Hope H. & Shalom H.
Spokesmodel Award
Katerina K.
Director's Award
Tsunami D.
Most Dedicated Contestant
Dana F.